Jueves, 17 de Mayo de 2012 19:54
Delegados de Sector y Comisiones 2012-2013
PDF Imprimir
Pin It

  

EJERCICIO 2012-2013



SECTORES FALLEROS
   
     
     
ALGIROS    
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
JOSE MARTINEZ TORMO   
LUIS GALLART GAMIR   
JUAN LUIS GARCIA ARACIL  
     
77 BARRIO SAN JOSE   
97 PZ. GARCIA MORATO - YECLA  
113 REPUBLICA ARGENTINA - DR. PALLARES 
123 L'ALGUER - INGENIERO RAFAEL JANINI 
131 YECLA - AV. CARDENAL BENLLOCH  
159 DR. MANUEL CANDELA - BEATRIZ TORTOSA 
244 JOSE Mª HARO - POETA MAS Y ROS  
247 LEONES - POETA MAS Y ROS  
256 BLASCO IBAÑEZ - PZ. MAESTRO RIPOLL 
296 PZ. DE HONDURAS   
301 EXPLORADOR ANDRES - JALANCE  
306 CEDRO - EXPLORADOR ANDRES  
312 SENECA - POETA MAS Y ROS  
318 AV. LOS NARANJOS -POLITECNICO - CON. VERA 
360 RUBEN DARIO - FRAY LUIS COLOMER 
     
BENICALAP    
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
FRANCISCO JOSÉ SIVERA MORENO
MARÍA ELISA PASCUAL RIOJA 
DESI SORIA NEIRA   
     
26 CIUDAD DEL ARTISTA FALLERO  
69 SAN JOSE DE PIGNATELLI - AV. DR. PESET 
74 ALQUERIAS DE BELLVER - GARBI  
93 GRAL. LLORENS - DR. MARCO MERENCIANO 
111 AV. BURJASOT - PADRE CARBONELL  
118 ACACIAS - PICAYO   
223 BENICADELL - SAN ROQUE  
238 AV. BURJASOT - SIERRA DE AGULLENT 
288 PERIODISTA GIL SUMBIELA - AZUCENA 
320 AV. ECUADOR - ALCALDE GURREA  
358 ANDRES PILES - SALVADOR TUSET  
365 ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA - PERIODISTA GIL SUMBIELA 
374 PEDRO CABANES - CAMINO DE MONCADA 
382 PLAZA HISTORIADOR J.Mª GIMENEZ FAYOS 
     
BENIMAMET-BURJASOT-BENIFERRI
  
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
Mª PILAR BARELLA GALLUR  
JORGE MARCO LUNA   
PEDRO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ  
     
121 PZ. LUIS CANO   
207 MAESTRO LOPE - JOSE CARSI  
214 CRISTOBAL SORNI - MAESTRO F. MARTIN 
217 ESPARTERO - MUSICO PLASENCIA  
220 FERMIN GALAN Y Gª HERNANDEZ - PRIMAVERA 
221 LIBERTAD - TEODORO LLORENTE  
222 DR. DOMINGO OROZCO - BAILEN  
252 MARIA ROS - SANTO TOMAS  
253 PI Y MARGALL - ARTURO CERVELLERA 
262 CAMPAMENTO - LA YESA  
266 MENDIZABAL   
267 MARIANO BENLLIURE - ACEQUIA TORMOS 
268 ISAAC PERAL - MICER MASCO  
269 NAQUERA - LAURI VOLPI   
274 PZ. DE LA TIENDA   
275 PZ. DEL POUET   
293 BENIMODO - INGENIERO DICENTA  
356 EVARISTO BAS - CULLERA  
361 CIUDAD DE CORDOBA - V. TOMAS Y MARI 
     
BOTANIC - LA PECHINA   
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
JORGE M. GUARRO MONLLOR  
VICENTE DE CASTRO MOSCARDO  
ANTONIO MARCO ALBERT  
     
7 BORRULL - TURIA   
21 BORRULL - DR. PESET CERVERA  
56 AZCARRAGA - GRAN VIA FDO.EL CATOLICO 
99 G.V.FDO.EL CATOLICO - ERUDITO ORELLANA 
104 PZ. ROJAS CLEMENTE   
127 DR. SANCHIS BERGON - TURIA  
137 QUART - TURIA   
140 SAN JOSE DE LA MONTAÑA - TERUEL 
160 SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA - JESUS Y MARIA 
164 AV. PEREZ GALDOS - CALIXTO III  
182 ANGEL GUIMERA - PINTOR VILA PRADES 
201 PALLETER - ERUDITO ORELLANA  
205 NORTE - DR. ZAMENHOFF  
211 LEPANTO - GUILLEM DE CASTRO  
300 STA. Mª MICAELA - MARTIN EL HUMANO 
     
CAMINS AL GRAU   
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
JOSE ANTONIO MONTESINOS ARNAU  
ANTONIO MUÑOZ LOPEZ   
ENRIQUE AVIÑO HERNANDEZ  
     
31 LO RAT PENAT   
68 CONSERVA - BERENGUER MALLOL  
128 MAESTRO VALLS - MARINO ALBESA  
129 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU - LOS LEONES  
145 DUQUE DE GAETA - PUEBLA DE FARNALS 
150 DR. MANUEL CANDELA - AV. DEL PUERTO 
178 ISLAS CANARIAS - TRAFALGAR - S. ROS 
179 HIERROS - JUAN BAUTISTA PERALES  
183 ISLAS CANARIAS - DAMA DE ELCHE  
184 INDUSTRIA - SANTOS JUSTO Y PASTOR 
192 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU - HUMANISTA FURIO 
212 ARTES Y OFICIOS - ACTOR LLORENS  
285 RODRIGUEZ DE CEPEDA - L. PALMIREÑO 
323 FUENCALIENTE - LEBON   
349 SANTOS JUSTO Y PASTOR - SERRERIA 
375 PROL.ALAMEDA - AV. FRANCIA  
377 ALFREDO TORAN OLMOS - L.Gª BERLANGA 
380 PINTOR MAELLA - AV. FRANCIA - MENORCA 
     
CAMPANAR    
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
JOSE VTE. LAHUERTA EMBUENA
  
JOSÉ LUÍS TORRES RODRÍGUEZ  
JULIO TORRAS SIMO   
     
30 VALLE DE LAGUAR - PADRE FERRIS  
60 CONCHITA PIQUER - MONESTIR DE POBLET 
119 AV. BURJASOT - CTRA. PATERNA  
135 AV. BURJASOT - JOAQUIN BALLESTER 
176 AV. CAMPANAR - HIPOLITO ROVIRA  
191 PZ. PADRE DOMENECH - PIO XII  
197 MONESTIR DE POBLET - A. ALBIÑANA 
245 AV. MANUEL DE FALLA - TAMARINDOS 
292 MAESTRO ARAMBUL SANZ - CAMPANAR 
297 HERNANDEZ LAZARO - VALLE DE LA BALLESTERA 
311 CASTIELFABIB - MARQUES DE SAN JUAN 
321 ESCULTOR GARCIA MAS - PUERTO STA.MARIA 
325 AV. MAESTRO RODRIGO - GENERAL. AVILES 
336 SIERRA MARTES - MIGUEL SERVET  
378 PED.JORGE COMIN - SERRA CALDERONA 
379 CANAL DE NAVARRES - VALL DE ALBAIDA 
383 HORTA SUD - LA COSTERA  
     
CANYAMELAR-EL GRAU-NAZARET  
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
SERGIO BORDES ARNAL  
RAMON QUEVEDO ALABAU  
Mª CARMEN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 
     
42 PZ. LA CRUZ - LOS ANGELES  
59 ARAS DE ALPUENTE - CASTELL DE POP 
86 BLOCS PLATJA   
144 PROGRESO - TEATRO DE LA MARINA  
151 JUSTO VILAR - PZ. MERCADO DEL CABANYAL 
155 BARRACA - TRV. IGLESIA DEL ROSARIO 
168 JOSE BENLLIURE - TEATRO DE LA MARINA 
169 MAYOR - MORAIRA - NAZARET  
225 ROSARIO - PZ. CALABUIG  
226 JUAN JOSE DOMINE - PUERTO  
228 ARQ. ALFARO - FRANCISCO CUBELLS 
304 ISAAC PERAL - MENDEZ NUÑEZ  
345 JUAN VERDEGUER - BELLO  
368 MENORCA - LUIS BOLINCHES  
     
EL CARME    
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
JOAQUIN ORTEGA MIRALLES  
FRANCISCO SARASUA RUIZ  
ALEJANDRO BUENO LLOPIS   
     
4 PORTAL DE VALLDIGNA - SALINAS  
9 PZ. NA JORDANA   
16 MARQUES DE CARO - DR. CHIARRI  
18 SAN MIGUEL - PZ. VICENTE IBORRA  
37 ALTA - SANTO TOMAS   
46 BAJA - MESON DE MORELLA  
62 MOSEN SORELL - CORONA  
63 RIPALDA - SOGUEROS   
65 SERRANOS - PZ. DE LOS FUEROS  
66 PZ DEL ARBOL   
73 PZ. SANTA CRUZ   
80 RIPALDA - BENEFICENCIA - SAN RAMON 
198 PZ. DEL ANGEL   
339 BLANQUERIAS   
     
EL PILAR-SANT FRANCESC  
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
JOSÉ LLORET GIL  
FERNANDO POLO CALVO  
DANIEL LLORET SERRA   
     
8 MURILLO - PALOMAR   
10 AV. DEL OESTE   
15 BOLSERIA - TROS ALT   
17 QUART - PALOMAR   
29 PIE DE LA CRUZ - DR. J.VILLARRASA  
34 PZ DEL PILAR   
36 GUILLEM DE CASTRO - TRIADOR  
89 SAN VICENTE - PERIODISTA AZATTI  
91 PINTOR DOMINGO - GUILLEM DE CASTRO 
92 EN SENDRA - PZ. COLL   
167 EN PLOM - GUILLEM DE CASTRO  
196 GUILLEM SOROLLA - RECAREDO  
242 RIBERA - CONVENTO SANTA CLARA  
     
JESUS    
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
PIEDAD CARMEN BAYARRI CAYON  
Mª CONCEPCION MORALES APARICIO 
LUIS SOTO DEL ARCO   
     
35 JUAN DE AGUILO - AV. GASPAR AGUILAR 
38 COSTA Y BORRAS - AGUSTINA DE ARAGON 
51 CTRA. ESCRIVA - COOP. SAN FERNANDO 
52 MICER RABASA - POETA MARAGALL  
146 TRES FORQUES - CUENCA - PEREZ GALDOS 
172 AV. PEREZ GALDOS - JESUS - MAESTRO SOSA 
199 VENEZUELA - AGUSTIN SALES  
200 CARCAGENTE - COMPROMISO DE CASPE 
215 BARON DE PATRAIX - CUENCA  
232 PIO XI - FONTANARES   
236 PZ DE JESUS   
294 JACINTO LABAILA - MANUEL SIMO  
340 FRANCISCO CLIMENT - URUGUAY  
     
LA CREU COBERTA   
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
MIGUEL GADEA PONCE   
SEGISMUNDO VERDU FLORES  
FRANCISCO MASIA GADEA  
     
25 CNO. DE ALBA - CASTILLO DE CULLERA 
72 JOAQUIN NAVARRO - CARRICOLA  
100 ARZOBISPO OLAECHEA - SAN MARCELINO 
141 FRAY J. RODRIGUEZ - PINTOR CORTINA 
152 SAN VICENTE MARTIR - AMPARO ITURBI 
193 MANUEL ARNAU - CRUZ CUBIERTA  
246 JOSE SOTO MICO - SINDICO MOCHOLI 
249 PZ. SEGOVIA - AV. DR. TOMAS SALA  
258 GENERAL BARROSO - CALVO ACACIO 
291 GENERAL BARROSO - L.PASCUAL ABAD 
315 JUAN DE GARAY - DR. MARAÑON  
341 CARTEROS - LITOGRAFO PASCUAL ABAD 
359 INGENIERO JOSE SIRERA - PIO IX  
     
LA ROQUETA - ARRANCAPINS  
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
JOSE LUIS PEREZ MARTI  
VICENTE MOLLA NAVARRO  
JOSE ENRIQUE PEREZ CLEMENTE  
     
12 CONVENTO JERUSALEM - MATEMATICO MARZAL 
47 ALBERIQUE - HEROE ROMEU  
53 PZ. DEL PINTOR SEGRELLES  
57 PELAYO - MATEMATICO MARZAL  
78 PZ. OBISPO AMIGO - CUENCA  
79 G.VIA FDO. EL CATOLICO - ANGEL GIMERA 
88 BAILEN JATIVA   
122 CERVANTES - PADRE JOFRE  
154 SAN VICENTE - MARVA   
158 ALBACETE - MARVA   
173 JESUS - SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA  
180 G.VIA RAMON Y CAJAL - PINTOR BENEDITO 
189 AV. GIORGETA - ROIG DE CORELLA  
204 ESPARTERO - G.VIA RAMON Y CAJAL 
310 DR. GIL Y MORTE - DR. VILA BARBERA 
     
LA SEU - LA XEREA - EL MERCAT  
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
Mª PILAR FALCO CAPILLA  
Mª AMPARO CHOVA GONZALEZ  
ALICIA GÓMEZ MACIÁ
      
1 PZ. DEL MERCADO   
3 PZ. DEL DR. COLLADO   
6 LINTERNA-NA ROBELLA-BARON DE CARCER 
11 PZ. DE LA MERCED   
19 PZ. DE SAN BULT   
40 CALABAZAS - EN GALL   
50 CORRETGERIA -BANY DELS PAVESOS 
110 PZ. LOPE DE VEGA   
143 PZ. DE LA REINA - PAZ - SAN VICENTE 
148 PZ. ALFONSO EL MAGNANIMO - LA NAVE 
271 PZ. MOSSEN MILA   
305 PZ DEL PATRIARCA   
309 PZ. DEL NEGRITO   
     
MALVARROSA-CABANYAL-BETERO  
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
JUAN OLMOS RIERA   
Mª ANGELES AVILA TERENCIO  
GABRIEL ARANAZ CARRION  
     
49 BARRACA - ESPADAN   
70 VIDAL DE CANELLES - SANCHEZ COELLO 
76 JOSE BENLLIURE - VICENTE GUILLOT  
109 SAN RAFAEL - ANTONIO MARTIN  
112 AV. MALVARROSA-A. PONZ-CAVITE  
133 REINA - VICENTE GUILLOT  
153 SAN PEDRO - VIRGEN DE VALLIVANA  
162 GRUPOS VIRGEN DEL CARMEN  
171 RAMON DE ROCAFULL - CONDE DE ALACUAS 
181 BARRIO BETERO   
208 ESCALANTE - MARINA   
234 ESCALANTE - AMPARO GUILLEN  
322 BARRACA - COLUMBRETES  
328 ING.MANUEL MAESE - C. LLORENS  
346 RIO TAJO - CAVITE   
347 PADRE LUIS NAVARRO - REMONTA  
351 DR. ALVARO LOPEZ - SAN JUAN DE DIOS 
     
MISLATA    
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
EDUARDO GIMENEZ DOMINGO  
ESTEBAN LARRED BUJEDA  
JOAQUIN CARLOS ESTEVE PONCE  
     
48 CRUZ Y MISLATA   
136 FELIPE BELLVER - MADRE RAFOLS  
229 ANTONIO MOLLE - GREGORIO GEA  
254 PADRE SANTONJA - CARDENAL BENLLOCH 
255 PIZARRO - BARRIO QUINT  
263 SALVADOR GINER - GREGORIO GEA  
264 LEPANTO - DON JUAN DE AUSTRIA  
286 PZ. EDUARDO MARQUINA  
334 DR. MARAÑON - MAESTRO PALAU  
335 LA ELIANA - CID   
357 PZ. DE LA MORERIA   
     
OLIVERETA    
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
PEDRO J. ALIAS DE RUEDA  
RAFAEL NAVARRO ROIG   
RICARDO MAHIQUES CAPDEVILA  
     
67 LUIS LAMARCA - VELAZQUEZ  
81 GOYA - BRASIL   
82 OLIVERETA - CERDA Y RICO  
96 QUART - EXTRAMUROS - VELAZQUEZ  
108 PINTOR STOLZ - BURGOS  
116 ANGEL DEL ALCAZAR - JOSE MAESTRE 
166 SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE - ANGEL DEL ALCAZAR 
190 BARRIO VIRGEN DE LA FUENSANTA  
203 JUAN BAUTISTA VIVES - S.FERRANDIS LUNA 
231 POETA ALBEROLA - TOTANA  
235 BARRIO DE LA LUZ   
248 SAINETERO ARNICHES - PZ. A. RIBES 
261 GRUPO ANTONIO RUEDA  
280 PZ. DR. BERENGUER FERRER  
308 MERCADO DE CASTILLA   
353 ALCACER - YATOVA   
371 JOSE Mª BAYARRI - LOS ISIDROS  
385 PLAZA VICENTE CASTELL MAIQUEZ  
     
PATRAIX    
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
Mª TERESA TEROL BELLVIS  
JOSE V. JORDA BUENO  
RAMON LOPEZ BLANCH   
     
87 ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS - CHIVA  
130 PZ DE PATRAIX   
202 HUMANISTA MARINER - MANUEL SIMO 
240 MAESTRO BELLVER - MARIANO RIBERA 
260 BARRIO DE SAN ISIDRO   
282 VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA - JOSE Mª MORTES LERMA 
284 CERAMISTA ROS - JOSE Mª MORTES LERMA 
302 CHIVA - FRANCISCO DE LLANO  
316 ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS - MUSICO GOMIS 
317 C. NUEVO DE PICANYA - NICOLAU PRIMITIU 
327 PINTOR PASCUAL CAPUZ - FONTANARES 
367 PUEBLA DE VALVERDE - II REP. ESPAÑOLA 
     
PLA DEL REIAL - BENIMACLET  
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
JUAN ANT. LLAGO CLEMENT  
LUIS MIGUEL COCERA VALERO  
RAFAEL MARTINEZ CORCHERO  
     
22 EXPOSICION - MICER MASCO - A. BACA 
105 POETA ASINS - ALEGRET - PUZOL  
115 FEDERICO MISTRAL - MURTA  
120 MOLINELL - ALBORAYA   
125 BARON DE SAN PETRILLO - L. JOVANI 
156 GENERAL PANDO - SERRANO FLORES 
185 POETA ALTET - BENICARLO  
188 AV. PRIMADO REIG - VINAROZ  
241 PADRE ALEGRE - ENRIQUE NAVARRO 
270 CUENCA TRAMOYERES - GUARDIA CIVIL 
272 MENENDEZ PELAYO - AV. CATALUÑA  
303 ALEMANIA - EL BACHILLER  
330 VICENTE SANCHO TELLO - CHILE  
342 ING. VTE. PICHO - AV. VALLADOLID  
344 POLO Y PEYROLON - CIUDAD DE MULA 
352 POETA EMILIO BARO - ENRIQUE GINESTA 
369 POETAS ANONIMOS - REAL DE GANDIA 
372 DR. GARCIA BRUSTENGA - VTE. BARRERA 
373 ANTIGUA SENDA SENENT - ISLAS CANARIAS 
     
PLA DEL REMEI - GRAN VIA  
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
M. LUISA FALCÓ PITARCH  
OLEGARIO SALES MUÑOZ  
MIGUEL GIL GARNES   
     
14 ALMIRANTE CADARSO - CONDE DE ALTEA 
20 SALAMANCA - CONDE DE ALTEA  
44 MAESTRO GOZALBO - CONDE DE ALTEA 
54 JOAQUIN COSTA - BURRIANA  
83 CISCAR - BURRIANA   
84 GRABADOR ESTEVE - CIRILO AMOROS 
102 FELIX PIZCUETA - CIRILO AMOROS  
149 CONDE SALVATIERRA - CIRILO AMOROS 
161 AV.REINO DE VALENCIA - CISCAR  
165 PIZARRO - CIRILO AMOROS  
278 JOAQUIN COSTA - CONDE DE ALTEA  
283 JACINTO BENAVENTE - REINA Dª GERMANA 
289 ISABEL LA CATOLICA - CIRILO AMOROS 
     
POBLATS AL SUD   
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
FERNANDO MOLINA BELLIDO  
MARÍA ISOLINA VERDEGUER SOLER  
JUAN ANT. PERONA MARTINEZ   
     
132 GLORIA - FELICIDAD - TREMOLAR  
147 PZ. VIRGEN DE LEPANTO  
224 PZ. DE LA SEQUIOTA - EL PALMAR  
230 MOSEN JOSE CUENCA - PINEDO  
265 PZ. RIO SEGURA - HORNO DE ALCEDO 
299 MARIA ROS - MANUEL IRANZO  
314 TRES CAMINOS - PINEDO  
326 HELLIN - PEDRO DE LUNA  
329 GRUP DE PEIXCADORS - PERELLONET 
338 EMBARCADERO - HISTORIADOR BETI  
381 SIRENA - DELFINES   
     
QUART DE POBLET - XIRIVELLA  
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
CECILIA HERRERO HIGUERAS  
FRANCISCO ROIG PARDO  
SERGIO LOPEZ ABRIL   
     
103 VALENCIA - TEODORO LLORENTE  
175 BARRIO MONTE DE PIEDAD  
206 DR. GOMEZ FERRER   
209 SAN ANTONIO   
210 ALICANTE ( QUART DE POBLET )  
331 GRAL. ASENSIO - MARQUES SOLFERIT 
332 POETA LLORENTE - BARON DE CARCER 
333 MAESTRO SERRANO - ALICANTE  
350 TRIBUNAL DE LAS AGUAS  
355 PZ. DE SAN JUAN   
362 LUZ CASANOVA - PADRE ESPASA  
363 L'ALCOTA - SAGUNTO   
364 PIO XII - JAIME ROIG   
     
QUATRE CARRERES   
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
DANIEL BUJ ESCORIHUELA 
JOSE ANTONIO ARENAS SANCHO  
FRANCISCO TORRES LOZANO  
     
55 ZAPADORES - VICENTE LLEO  
94 PZ. MERCADO DE MONTEOLIVETE  
101 CARRERA MALILLA - ING. J.BENLLOCH 
114 CRA.SAN LUIS - AV.DR.WAKSMANN  
124 LUIS OLIAG - MARIOLA - GRANADA  
186 OBISPO JAIME PEREZ - LUIS OLIAG  
195 GRABADOR JORDAN - ESCULTOR PASTOR 
216 RUBEN VELA - AV. DR.WAKSMANN  
218 AV. AUSIAS MARCH - NA ROBELLA  
233 AV LA PLATA - GENERAL URRUTIA  
251 CRA.SAN LUIS - RAFAEL ALBIÑANA  
259 OLTA - JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ  
276 CARRERA MALILLA - ISLA CABRERA  
307 ANGEL DE VILLENA - PINTOR SABATER 
324 AV. POETA F.Gª LORCA - OLTA  
343 PTA. MARTINEZ CARRASCO - ESLIDA  
354 MARQUES DE LOZOYA - CERVERA GRIFOL 
368 HUERTO DE SAN VALERO - AV. DE LA PLATA 
     
RASCANYA    
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
MARÍA EUGENIA MAILLO REGIDOR 
LUIS CARLOS CORTES BALLESTERO  
VICENTE LINARES MARTINEZ  
     
33 MONTORTAL - TORREFIEL  
43 MARQUES DE MONTORTAL - BERNI CATALA 
61 MARQUES DE MONTORTAL - JOSE ESTEVE 
106 AV. PRIMADO REIG -S.VTE. DE PAUL  
117 DAROCA - PADRE VIÑAS   
138 PADRE VIÑAS - AGUSTIN LARA  
157 SAN JUAN BOSCO - DUQUE DE MANDAS 
227 GAYANO LLUCH - DR. MARCO MERENCIANO 
237 PZ MARTIRES - GRAL. IBAÑEZ ALONSO 
257 MUSICO ESPI - GRABADOR FABREGAT 
287 RIO BIDASOA - CONDE TORREFIEL  
290 CASAS DE BARCENA ( LES CASES )  
295 CAMINO DE MONCADA - PINTOR JACOMART 
298 PEDRO CABANES - CONDE DE LUMIARES 
313 PZ. DEL POBLE - SANT ROC  
319 SAN VTE. DE PAUL - D. CLARA CAMPOAMOR 
366 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL - CONDE DE LUMIARES 
384 STA. GENOVEVA TORRES - ARQUITECTO TOLSA 
     
RUZAFA "A"   
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
CARLOS VAL BIOSCA   
PERE SANCHEZ PERTEGAS  
FRANCISCO LLAGO RAMIREZ  
     
2 PZ. MERCADO DE RUZAFA  
23 TOMASOS - CARLOS CERVERA  
32 DR. SERRANO - CARLOS CERVERA  
58 SEVILLA - DENIA   
98 MAESTRO AGUILAR - MATIAS PERELLO 
126 PINTOR S. ABRIL - PEDRO III EL GRANDE 
170 AV. REINO DE VALENCIA -SAN VALERO 
174 PINTOR S. ABRIL - PERIS Y VALERO  
187 AV. REINO DE VALENCIA - DUQUE DE CALABRIA 
213 VIVONS - ROMEU DE CORBERA  
273 AV. REINO DE VALENCIA - MAESTRO SERRANO 
279 MATIAS PERELLO - LUIS SANTANGEL  
     
RUZAFA "B"   
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
JOSEP GARCIA BOSCH   
JULIO GAN LUCAS   
ANGEL SANCHIS GRANERO  
     
24 CADIZ - LITERATO AZORIN  
27 CADIZ - LOS CENTELLES   
28 CUBA - LIT.AZORIN - PINTOR GISBERT  
39 CASTELLON - SEGORBE   
41 CUBA - PUERTO RICO   
85 CUBA - DENIA   
142 CUBA - BUENOS AIRES   
177 SUECA - LITERATO AZORIN  
239 AV. PERIS Y VALERO - CUBA  
250 CADIZ - DENIA   
348 CADIZ - CURA FEMENIA - PUERTO RICO 
     
ZAIDIA    
     
DELEGADOS DEL SECTOR   
CRISTINA ESTEVEZ MARIÑAS  
ÁNGEL SALVADOR PÉREZ  
FERNANDO SEGUÍ MONLEÓN  
     
5 DR. OLORIZ - ARZ. FABIAN Y FUERO  
13 ACTOR MORA - AV. DE LA CONSTITUCION 
45 SAGUNTO - SAN ANTONIO - PADRE URBANO 
64 DR. PESET ALEIXANDRE - EN GUILLEM FERRER 
71 TRINIDAD - ALBORAYA   
75 SAGUNTO - SAN GUILLEM  
90 NADOR - MILAGROSA   
95 CAMINO BARCELONA - TRAV. MONCADA 
107 FRAY PEDRO VIVES - BILBAO - MAX.THOUS 
134 VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON - HOR. GALAN 
139 AV. PORTUGAL - FRAGATA  
163 PUEBLA DEL DUC - BENIPEIXCAR  
194 VISITACION - ORIHUELA   
243 MALAGA - DOCTOR MONTORO  
277 GUARDACOSTAS - MUSICO J. CUALLADO 
281 MINISTRO LUIS MAYANS - PLATERO SUAREZ 
370 LLORERS - ARQUITECTO LUCINI