PDF Imprimir
Pin It

 PRESELECCIONADAS INFANTILES 2012

 

 SECTOR RUZAFA B

NIÑA: RAQUEL ALISANDRA ILLAN NIÑA: LARA TERRANEGRA GARCÍA
FALLA: CÁDIZ- LOS CENTELLES FALLA: CÁDIZ - LITERATO AZORÍN

 

SECTOR QUATRE CARRERES

 NIÑA: NADIA FENOLLAR ONRUBIA NIÑA: CLAUDIA ROIG VIÑAS NIÑA: CLARA CASTAÑEDA QUIROGA 
 FALLA: CARRERA MALILLA - ISLA CABRERA FALLA: P. MARTÍNEZ CARRASCO - AV. ESLIDA FALLA: M. LOZOYA - P. CERVERA

 

SECTOR PLA DEL REIAL - BENIMACLET

NIÑA: PATRICIA GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ NIÑA: BELEN TORRES ESCAMILLA NIÑA PALOMA CLEMENTE GARCÍA
FALLA: EXPOSICIÓN - MICER MASCÓ FALLA: BARÓN S. PETRILLO - L. JOVANI FALLA: GENERAL PANDO - SERRANO FLORE

 

SECTOR LA SEU - LA XEREA - EL MERCAT

NIÑA: MERCEDES ZAFORTEA MARTÍNEZ NIÑA: SOFÍA BONILLO NAVARRO
FALLA: MERCADO CENTRAL FALLA: PLAZA DEL PATRIARCA

 

SECTOR MALVARROSA - CABANYAL - BETERÓ

NIÑA RAQUEL RODRÍGUEZ ZAPATA NIÑA MARÍA ROSTOLL PELEJERO NIÑA ARANTXA RAUSELL MARTÍ 
FALLA MALVARROSA - A. PONZ CAVITE FALLA BARRIO BETERÓ FALLA ESCALANTE - MARINA

 
 

SECTOR CANYAMELAR - GRAU - NAZARET

NIÑA: ALEJANDRA LLORENS SEMINARIO NIÑA: MARINA HERNÁNDEZ GIMÉNEZ
FALLA BARRACA - TRAV. IGLESIA ROSARIO FALLA: MAYOR - MORAIRA - NAZARET

 

SECTOR RUZAFA A

NIÑA SOFÍA RODILLA SORIANO NIÑA ANDREA OTERO CASCANT
FALLA PINTOR S.ABRIL - PEDRO III EL. G. FALLA REGNE DE VALENCIA - DUQUE DE CALABRIA

 

SECTOR OLIVERETA

NIÑA PAULA CUCARELLA TORMO NIÑA LAURA SORIA NAVARRO
FALLA ÁNGEL DEL ALCÁZAR - JOSÉ MAESTRE FALLA JOSEP MARÍA BAYARRI - LOS ISIDROS

 

SECTOR PLA DEL REMEI - GRAN VIA

 

NIÑA LIDIA RAMÍREZ SALES NIÑA MACARENA BONEL BONORA
FALLA JOAQUÍN COSTA - BURRIANA FALLA ISABEL LA CATÓLICA - CIRILO AMORÓS

 

 

SECTOR LA ROQUETA - ARRANCAPINS

NIÑA INÉS PINAZO SÁEZ NIÑA ROCÍO GUI CRUZ NIÑA ÁNGELS SOLER NÚÑEZ DE ARENAS
FALLA SAN VICENTE - MARVÁ FALLA ALBACETE - MARVÁ FALLA AVDA. GIORGETA - ROIG DE CORELLA


 

SECTOR CAMINS AL GRAU

NIÑA VALERIA SÁNCHEZ SANLORENZO NIÑA ANDREA AMADOR COELLO NIÑA HELENA BELTRÁN FENOLLAR
FALLA RAMIRO DE MAEZTU - LOS LEONES FALLA HIERROS - JUAN BAUTISTA PERALES FALLA RODRÍGUEZ DE CEPEDA - L. PALMIREÑO

 
SECTOR PATRAIX

 NIÑA CLAUDIA MONROIG LITA  NIÑA NEREA GARCÍA ESPINAR
 FALLA MAESTRO BELLVER - MARIANO RIBERA  FALLA PUEBLA DE VALVERDE - II REPÚBLICA ESPAÑOLA

 

SECTOR BOTÀNIC - LA PETXINA

 NIÑA CARMEN ALEPUZ SALVADOR  NIÑA MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ BUENO  MARÍA BELCHI PERTEGAZ
 FALLA AZCÁRRAGA - FERNANDO EL CATÓLICO  FALLA PLAZA ROJAS CLEMENTE  FALLA NORTE - DR. ZAMENHOFF

 

SECTOR LA CREU COBERTA

 NIÑA MARTA BOLOS REAL  NIÑA ANDREA MALLEA AGUSTÍN
 FALLA SAN VICENTE MARTIR - PIANISTA  A. ITURBI  FALLA GENERAL BARROSO - LIT. PASCUAL Y ABAD

 

SECTOR POBLATS AL SUD

 NIÑA ÁNGELA FRESNEDA PONS  NIÑA ANDREA MECA MONRABAL
 FALLA PLAZA RIO SEGURA - HORNO DE ALCEDO  FALLA HELLIN - PEDRO DE LUNA

 

SECTOR QUART DE POBLET - XIRIVELLA

 NIÑA MARÍA SANCHO PRATS  NIÑA CARLA RIUS MARTÍNEZ
 FALLA SAN ANTONIO  FALLA PLAZA DE SAN JUAN

 

SECTOR RASCANYA

 NIÑA IRENE CARPIO ARENER  NIÑA MARÍA DEL MAR GIMENO JORDÁ  NIÑA ROCIO PASCUAL CANDEL
 FALLA SAN JUAN BOSCO - DUQUE DE MANDAS  FALLA GAYANO LLUCH - MARCO MERENCIANO  FALLA SANTA GENOVEVA  TORRES - A. TOLSA - ALFAHUIR

 

SECTOR ZAIDIA

 NIÑA MAR LÓPEZ DE BRIÑAS SÁEZ  NIÑA CARMELA LIBERTAD MARTÍ ANDREU  NIÑA PAULA GENOVÉS SERRANO
 FALLA NADOR - MILAGROSA  FALLA VISITACIÓN ORIHUELA  FALLA LLORENS - ARQUITECTO LUCINI

 

SECTOR EL CARMEN

NIÑA NATALIA CHISBERT CILMENT NIÑA ALEJANDRA POLO FERRER
FALLA MOSEN SORELL - CORONA FALLA RIPALDA SOGUEROS

 

 

SECTOR BENIMAMET - BURJASSOT - BENIFERRI

NIÑA ROSER SERRANO PONS NIÑA MARTA RUIZ TORRES NIÑA ALBA TISCHLER ROIG
FALLA LIBERTAD - TEODORO LLORENTE FALLA DR. DOMINGO OROZCO - BAILÉN FALLA MARIANO BENLLIURE - ACEQUIA DE TORMOS

 

SECTOR ALGIRÓS

NIÑA ANA MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ NIÑA CLAUDIA AUSINA SOLER
FALLA DR. MANUEL CANDELA - BEATRIZ TORTOSA FALLA RUBÉN DARIO - FRAY LUIS COLOMER

 
SECTOR MISLATA

NIÑA CARLA PEÑAS NOHALES NIÑA MARÍA RAMOS ESTORS
FALLA ANTONIO MOLLE - GREGORIO GEA FALLA PLAZA EDUARDO MARQUINA

 

 SECTOR BENICALAP

NIÑA ANDREA SÁEZ PAJARÓN NIÑA LUNA MAY BORJA QUILES
FALLA ACACIAS - PICAYO FALLA PEDRO CABANES - JUAN XXIII

 

SECTOR CAMPANAR

NIÑA ROSALIA MARTÍN SEBASTIÁN NIÑA CARLA PERIS YLLERA NIÑA GLORIA PRIETO LIEBANA
FALLA MANUEL DE FALLA - AVDA. TAMARINDOS FALLA CASTIELFABIB - MARQUÉS S. JUAN FALLA ESCULTOR GARCÍA MAS - PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA

 

 SECTOR EL PILAR - SANT FRANCESC

NIÑA IRENE MORET LONGAS NIÑA ANDREA JAIME FULLANA
FALLA PIE DE LA CRUZ- JUAN DE VILARRAS FALLA SAN VICENTE - PERIODISTA AZZATTI

 

 SECTOR JESÚS

NIÑA CLAUDIA NAVARRO COMPAÑ NIÑA MARTA CAPELLA GUANTER  NIÑA MARINA ASENSI ESPARCIA
FALLA JUAN DE AGUILO - GASPAR AGUILAR  FALLA CARRETERA ESCRIVÁ - COOP.SAN FERNANDO  FALLA FRANCISCO CLIMENT - URUGUAY